Back to hoteljacuzzis.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hoteljacuzzis.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
KUPONA GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Bucksense Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adbility media GmbH
Baidu USA
Mars Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Skimbit Ltd
OpenWeb LTD
Pixalate, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Blis Media Limited
Automattic Ads
Noster Finance S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
numberly
ARKHEUS
A Million Ads Ltd
Zeta Global
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
digidip GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Allegro.pl
Admedo Technology Ltd
ADUX
Ziff Davis LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Prebid.org
Silverbullet Data Services Group
mediarithmics SAS
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Zoomd Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
RTB House S.A.
Delta Projects AB
Apester Ltd
Nexx360
Blue Billywig BV
Deutsche Post AG
Smart Adserver
Publicis Media GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Samba TV UK Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Jetpack Digital LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Stream Eye OOD
emetriq GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Smart Traffik
Content Ignite
Justpremium BV
Impactify
Upwave Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
NextRoll, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
TX Group AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Cavai AS & UK
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Notify
jsdelivr.com
adality GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Azerion Holding B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Keymantics
Pinpoll GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Quantcast International Limited
Ezoic Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Fido S.r.l
Epom Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
1Agency
Trinity Audio
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Criteo SA
Sharethrough, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobsuccess
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
admetrics GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
adQuery
IQM CORPORATION
Viralize SRL
Consumable, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Wagawin GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Fifty Technology Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
MISSENA
Pulse Innovations Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Online Solution
agof studies
Revcontent, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Adtube AS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Bannerflow AB
Adnami Aps
HyperTV Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
INNITY
Sirdata Cookieless
ADSTOURS SAS
Placense Ltd
Goodeed
Captify Technologies Limited
Smaato, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
StackAdapt
adMarketplace, Inc.
MyTraffic
Digital Squad
Videobyte Inc
Gemius SA
Discover-Tech ltd
Media Square
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Objective Partners BV
GfK SE
Widespace AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Liveintent Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
advanced store GmbH
Innovid Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
adhood.com
IVO Media Ltd
Arrivalist Co
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Rapid Performance GmbH
Teads
A.Mob
The Reach Group GmbH
Adpone SL
Brand Advance Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
plista GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Solution coupons
Nielsen LLC
Webgains GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
BILENDI SA
Axonix LTD
Monet Engine Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
GADSME
Kargo Global Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Avocet Systems Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Audienzz AG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
AntVoice
AudienceProject Aps
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Bidstack Limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
JS Web Production
appTV Ltd.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
digitalAudience
1plusX AG
Impact Tech Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
Adloox SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Arkeero
NoBid, Inc.
Converto AG
Impact+
Somplo Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
BRICKS
Exit Bee Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SINGLESPOT SAS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Alphalyr SAS
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Reveal Mobile Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
SelectMedia International LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
OnProspects Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Cint AB
DistroScale, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
belboon GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
BEINTOO SPA
Clinch Labs LTD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NEXD
Sportradar AG
MindTake Research GmbH
Nubo LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
glomex GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
Commanders Act
INVIBES GROUP
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
ADRENALEAD
Octaive Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Resono B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Bombora Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Madington
Mediaforce LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MGID Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Blue
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AAX LLC
Clipr
Exactag GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Cookie Market LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdView
wetter.com GmbH
Epsilon
Ogury Ltd.
Fusio by S4M
zeotap GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sirdata
OpenX
TabMo SAS
Wizaly
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Media16 ltd
iProspect GmbH
Showheroes SE
Adnuntius AS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Realytics
PRECISO SRL
dataXtrade GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Telaria, Inc
White Ops, Inc.
RevX
SunMedia
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Smadex SL
Pubfinity LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
PIXIMEDIA SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Viznet
Skaze
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
DIGITEKA Technologies
AdsWizz Inc.
Norstat AS
Remixd Media, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Gamned
Jivox Corporation
AerServ LLC
One Planet Only
Adverty AB (publ)
Velocity Made Good LLC
Knorex
Opinary GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
DNA-I.COM
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Traffective GmbH
Welect GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Between Exchange
Factor Eleven GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adhese
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
BeOp
Audience Network
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Aptivio Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AdDefend GmbH
WebAds B.V
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Fyber
GlobalWebIndex
Next Media SRL
Maximus Live LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Addrelevance
Samsung Ads
Dentsu London Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Seenthis AB
ADITION technologies AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Imonomy
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobile Professionals BV
DynAdmic
Threedium
AWIN AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Arcspire Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Taboola Europe Limited
Readpeak Oy
Smartclip Hispania SL
BidBerry SRL
Venatus Media Limited
Sojern, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
eBay Inc
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adlane LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
Sublime
AuDigent
PixFuture Media Inc.
Skoiy
adWMG
N Technologies Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Experian Limited
iPROM
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
adrule mobile GmbH
MNTN
Smile Wanted Group
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Parrable, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Publica LLC
Persona.ly
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MediaMath, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Nativo, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Bannernow, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Solocal
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Near Pte Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Contact Impact GmbH
ETARGET SE
Extreme Reach, Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Comcast International France SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Google Advertising Products
Kameleoon SAS
Sparklit Networks Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Timehop, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Advisible AB
PML Innovative Media
Ermes
Blingby LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Triple13 Ltd
Acxiom
Playrcart Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Yieldlab AG
adnanny.com SLU
Amazon Advertising
ShareThis, Inc
video intelligence AG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INVIDI technologies AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ad6media
Piano Software Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
33Across
Improve Digital BV
SoundCast
Mobkoi Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
RDandX Group DMCC
YOC AG
EMX Digital LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
GeoEdge
GeoProve
ScaleMonk Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Jellyfish France
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Pexi B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Squared SAS
uppr GmbH
Telaria SAS
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
BidMachine Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adform
DoubleVerify Inc.​
LiquidM Technology GmbH
mainADV Srl
Kwanko
ONEcount
Inskin Media LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
RevJet
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
VECTAURY
SpringServe, LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kochava Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Tapad, Inc.
ViewPay
Radio Net Media Limited
Kubient Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
The Trade Desk
AdColony, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mars Media Group
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Neodata Group srl
Adsolutions BV
Moloco, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
BidTheatre AB
MiQ
B2B Media Group EMEA
OnAudience Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Footballco Media Limited
Kairos Fire
audio content & control GmbH
: Tappx
PubWise, LLLP
AdQuiver Media SL
Yieldlove GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adikteev
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bigabid Media ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Browsi
Lucid Holdings, LLC
diva-e products
3Q nexx GmbH
Realeyes OU
SITU8ED SA
Index Exchange, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
adsquare GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cuebiq
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ensighten
PubMatic, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Teroa S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kayzen
BusinessClick
ADSOCY
AcuityAds Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
XChange by SFBX®
Brave People Ltd.
Spotad
NeuStar, Inc.
Mediascore mbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Triapodi Ltd.
Aniview LTD
BritePool Inc
Spotible
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADventori SAS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Comscore B.V.
Teemo SA
Sonobi, Inc
Converge-Digital
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
GP One GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Rezonence Limited
Adssets AB
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
twiago GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Paypersale.ru
Confiant Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
EASYmedia GmbH
OneTag Limited
Hybrid Theory
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
YieldLift LLC
Livewrapped AB
Tangoo Srl
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Roku Advertising Services
Better Banners A/S
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
YouGov
Clipcentric, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Powerspace
Habu
GumGum, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Weborama
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Disqus
Scene Stealer Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Permutive Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
United Internet Media GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LoopMe Limited
SpotX, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
FeedAd GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Underdog Media LLC
SYNC
remerge GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
PROXISTORE
travel audience GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
respondi AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Golden Bees
Vidoomy Media SL
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Hivestack Inc.
Cluep LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hoteljacuzzis.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hoteljacuzzis.com