Back to hoteljacuzzis.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

hoteljacuzzis.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
YouGov
ADWAYS SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Epom Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
iPROM
Dianomi PLC
Spotad
ONEcount
Bigabid Media ltd
NEXD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Semasio GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Allegro.pl
NeuStar, Inc.
INNITY
Noster Finance S.L.
adMarketplace, Inc.
The Trade Desk
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Nubo LTD
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adtube AS
Threedium
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Duration Media, LLC.
RevJet
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Celtra, Inc.
Skaze
SmartFrame Technologies
Njuice AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Golden Bees
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publisher First, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
WebAds B.V
IVO Media Ltd
Advisible AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SITU8ED SA
Jetpack Digital LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Tapad, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Synkd Ltd.
GeoEdge
Prebid.org
Better Banners A/S
Sportradar AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
video intelligence AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Between Exchange
Rapid Performance GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Unruly Group Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
SpringServe, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
AuDigent
Automattic Ads
Reignn Platform Ltd
AdView
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Amobee Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
glomex GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
LoopMe Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Hivestack Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
PRECISO SRL
Kertil Iberia SL
BidTheatre AB
Dynata LLC
Browsi
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Mars Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Localsensor B.V.
BEINTOO SPA
Adtriba GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Improve Digital
Zoomd Ltd.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ARMIS SAS
AdTheorent, Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
GeoProve
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
PubMatic, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ad6media
Radio Net Media Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Goodeed
Criteo SA
Digital Squad
CIBLECLIC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The MediaGrid Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adverty AB (publ)
Sirdata Cookieless
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
SheMedia, LLC
KUPONA GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Gamned
One Tech Group GmbH
Jampp LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Sonobi, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Mediakeys Platform
GP One GmbH
Natexo Spain
Arcspire Limited
Realeyes OU
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Avantis Video Ltd
Adssets AB
Vibrant Media Limited
Factor Eleven GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Footballco Media Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Wizaly
Cuebiq
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Sharethrough, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
Discover-Tech ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
adbility media GmbH
Optomaton UG
Demandbase, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Adform
Contact Impact GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Outbrain UK Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ADITION technologies GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Solution coupons
Parrable, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Smadex SL
SoundCast
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SunMedia
Stream Eye OOD
crossvertise GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Adnami Aps
MobileFuse LLC
Inskin Media LTD
belboon GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Smart Adserver
Keymantics
Permutive Limited
BSmartData GmbH
TabMo SAS
Smartology Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
optimise-it GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
MiQ
zeotap GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Smaato, Inc.
mainADV Srl
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Cluep LLC
Adikteev
A.Mob
Viznet
United Internet Media GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Wagawin GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Adverticum cPlc.
Kameleoon SAS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Protected Media LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Resono B.V.
NEURAL.ONE
LifeStreet Corporation
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Playrcart Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Habu
MindTake Research GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Axiom Media Connect
Pulse Innovations Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ensighten
Weborama
Dentsu Italia SpA
Blingby LLC
: Tappx
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Online Solution
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adhese
INIS sp. zo.o.
Powerspace
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Evorra Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
uppr GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Publica LLC
33Across
DynAdmic
Mobility-Ads GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Arkeero
Kubient Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Showheroes SE
Livewrapped AB
Fifty Technology Limited
Realytics
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
BusinessClick
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
adhood.com
Epsilon
N Technologies Inc.
1plusX AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Kwanko
vitrado GmbH
ADRENALEAD
ID5 Technology Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ezoic Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
iProspect GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Gamesight Inc
Yandex
AddApptr GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
ETARGET SE
Rakuten Marketing LLC
admetrics GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Impact+
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AerServ LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
AdsWizz Inc.
Samsung Ads
umlaut communication gmbh
Audience Solutions S.A.
Seenthis AB
GADSME
Skoiy
Dataseat Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Mobsuccess
Cint AB
Digiseg ApS
BCOVERY SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Nativo, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Baidu USA
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NEORY GmbH
remerge GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Deutsche Post AG
zillian sa
travel audience GmbH
ADUX
Apester Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adxperience SAS
Glimpse Protocol Limited
GroupM UK Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Pinpoll GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Playhill Limited
numberly
Fiducia DLT Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
giosg.com Oy
Snigel Web Services Limited
Monet Engine Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Spoods GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
BeOp
WhatRocks Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Aniview LTD
Audienzz AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MGID Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Justpremium BV
dpa-infocom GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Fido S.r.l
OpenX
Reveal Mobile Inc
Click Tech Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Impactify
EXADS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Brave People Ltd.
Placense Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Nexx360
Persona.ly
Mobkoi Ltd
Knorex
Mars Media Group
Konodrac S.L.
emetriq GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Newsroom AI Ltd
Passendo Aps
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Tangoo Srl
Eulerian Technologies
advanced store GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Experian Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Quantcast International Limited
Xandr, Inc.
agof studies
Amazon Advertising
AAX LLC
Confiant Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
VECTAURY
Norstat AS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
jsdelivr.com
AudienceProject Aps
One Planet Only
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adloox SA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Adomik
Publicis Media GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Solocal
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ShowHeroes SRL
TX Group AG
1Agency
AntVoice
Piano Software Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Pelmorex Corp.
Platform161 B.V.
Smart Traffik
audio content & control GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
adQuery
Videobyte Inc
Adsonica
TripleLift, Inc.
Kayzen
AirGrid LTD
Sojern, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
IQM CORPORATION
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Disqus
Gemius SA
Smile Wanted Group
YieldLift LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
diva-e products
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ingenious Technologies AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Pixalate, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
digitalAudience
Bucksense Inc
MyTraffic
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Velocity Made Good LLC
Octave IP Limited
Teemo SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Converge-Digital
BritePool Inc
JS Web Production
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
C WIRE AG
Meetrics GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
twiago GmbH
Teavaro
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adpone SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sirdata
Sizmek by Amazon
netzeffekt GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Neodata Group srl
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Notify
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Avocet Systems Limited
Rezonence Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Admixer EU GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Zeta Global
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Bombora Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Media16 ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Ad Alliance GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
digidip GmbH
Ermes
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Fyber
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Skimbit Ltd
adality GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADSTOURS SAS
OnProspects Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
LeadsRx, Inc.
eBay Inc
Ogury Ltd.
TargetVideo GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Permodo GmbH
Commanders Act
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Venatus Media Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
BILENDI SA
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Kargo Global Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Teads
Yieldlove GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Madington
Opinary GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Adlane LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Exit Bee Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Nielsen International SA
OneTag Limited
Adsolutions BV
Mediavine, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Blue
Mediaforce LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
INVIBES GROUP
PubWise, LLLP
Magnite, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Comscore B.V.
Sublime
Audience Network
Sift Media, Inc
Jivox Corporation
Vidstart LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
HyperTV Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
ScaleMonk Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Maximus Live LLC
Somplo Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
ADSOCY
ARKHEUS
PROXISTORE
UberMedia, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
plista GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Next Millennium Media INC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
mediarithmics SAS
Converto AG
adWMG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Blis Media Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
HUMAN
Kairos Fire
ADYOULIKE SA
StackAdapt
Adtelligent Inc.
Imonomy
MNTN
Bring! Labs AG
Clipr
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Readpeak Oy
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Content Ignite
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
VUUKLE DMCC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
MISSENA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Adventure Media
RevX
DistroScale, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Acxiom
Objective Partners BV
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Ketchup Adv Spa
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adnuntius AS
AdMaxim Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Teroa S.A.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Ve Global UK Limited
Mobfox US LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Liveintent Inc.
Widespace AB
YOC AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Eskimi
Jellyfish France
Crimtan Holdings Limited
FeedAd GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Innovid Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
GfK SE
3Q nexx GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Fusio by S4M
OnAudience Ltd
Adkernel LLC
On Device Research Limited
Next Media SRL
AWIN AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Welect GmbH
Media Square
CAKE Software, Inc.
Hyper LLC
ADventori SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Ziff Davis LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Query Click Limited
AudienceRun corp
Betgenius Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ViewPay
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/hoteljacuzzis.com/annualRequestSummary regarding hoteljacuzzis.com